Thursday, September 16, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   TARUN KUMAR

Tarun Kumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tarun Kumar Bhatti
BORN : January 8, 1983
DEBUT FILM : Manasu Mamatha (1990)
FAMILY : Roja Ramani (mother), Amulya (sister), Chakrapani Bhatti (father)
Photos of Tarun Kumar View all photos of Tarun Kumar

Selected Films of Tarun Kumar as an Actor View all
Idi Naa Love Story
Idi Naa Love Story

Tarun Kumar News

Tarun Kumar Events Photos View all Events of Tarun Kumar
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
Celebrity Badminton League Team Meet Photos
CBL Telugu Thunders Team Jersey Launch Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kenisha Chandran
Madhavi Latha
Pawan Kalyan
Dhanraj
Sakshi
Archana
Archana Rao
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V