Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SAMANTHA

Samantha

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Yasodha
BORN : April 28, 1987
DEBUT FILM : Ye Maaya Chesave (Telugu-2010)
FAMILY : Father, Mother and two elder brothers

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Nadigaiyar Thilagam Tamil
Irumbu Thirai Tamil
Seemaraja Tamil
Rangasthalam Telugu
Mahanati Telugu
  2017
Raju Gari Gadhi 2 Telugu
Mersal Tamil
  2016
Janatha Garage (Malayalam) Malayalam
Janatha Garage Telugu
Brahmotsavam Telugu
Police Telugu
A...Aa Telugu
Theri Tamil
24 Tamil
Bangalore Naatkal Tamil
  2015
Thanga Magan Tamil
10 Enradhukulla Tamil
S/O Satyamurthy Telugu
  2014
Alludu Seenu Telugu
Rabhasa Telugu
Kaththi Tamil
Anjaan Tamil
Manam Telugu
Autonagar Surya Telugu
  2013
Ramayya Vasthavayya Telugu
Attharintiki Daaredhi Telugu
Jabardasth Telugu
Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu Telugu
  2012
Eecha Malayalam
Naan Ee Tamil
Eega Telugu
Neethaane En Ponvasantham Tamil
  2011
Dookudu Telugu
Nadunisi Naaygal Tamil
  2010
Brindavanam Telugu
Ye Maayam Chesave Telugu
Moscowin Kaveri Tamil

Photos of Samantha View all photos of Samantha

Selected Films of Samantha as an Actress View all
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Irumbu Thirai
Irumbu Thirai
Seemaraja
Seemaraja

Samantha News
View all News of Samantha

Samantha Events Photos View all Events of Samantha
Naga Chaitanya and Samantha Ruth Prabhu are Engaged
Nagarjuna's Son Akhil Gets Engaged To Shriya Bhupal
Samantha Launches T Grill Restaurant Photos

What's Your Say

More Comments
Unnikrishnan ps
Samantha I like your acting theri movie superb.......your fans.....kerala
jini
Hai Samantha I Like U So Much And U r Realy Cuteee <3
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Soumya Sukumar
Sruthi Mol
Ritu Varma
Meka Srikanth
Pallavi Subhash
Kajal Yadav
Nagarjuna
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z