Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SAMANTHA

Samantha

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Yasodha
BORN : April 28, 1987
DEBUT FILM : Ye Maaya Chesave (Telugu-2010)
FAMILY : Father, Mother and two elder brothers
Photos of Samantha View all photos of Samantha

Selected Films of Samantha as an Actress View all
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Irumbu Thirai
Irumbu Thirai
Seemaraja
Seemaraja

Samantha News
View all News of Samantha

Samantha Events Photos View all Events of Samantha
Naga Chaitanya and Samantha Ruth Prabhu are Engaged
Nagarjuna's Son Akhil Gets Engaged To Shriya Bhupal
Samantha Launches T Grill Restaurant Photos

What's Your Say

More Comments
Unnikrishnan ps
Samantha I like your acting theri movie superb.......your fans.....kerala
jini
Hai Samantha I Like U So Much And U r Realy Cuteee <3
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kamna Ranawat
Gabriela Bertante
Lakshmi Iyer
Manchu Manoj
Madhu Shalini
Reha
Catherine Tresa Alexandar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z