Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SHAHID KAPOOR

Shahid Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shahid Khattar
BORN : 25th February, 1981
DEBUT FILM : Taal
FAMILY : Father: Pankaj Kapur, Mother - Neelima Azeem, Sister - Sana, Step-Brother - Ishaan Kapoor ,Step Mother: Supriya Pathak ,Spouse:Mira Rajput, Daughter:Misha
ADDRESS : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Photos of Shahid Kapoor View all photos of Shahid Kapoor

Selected Films of Shahid Kapoor as an Actor View all
Batti Gul Meter Chalu
Batti Gul Meter Chalu
Padmaavat
Padmaavat
Rangoon (Hindi)
Rangoon (Hindi)

Shahid Kapoor News
View all News of Shahid Kapoor

Shahid Kapoor Events Photos View all Events of Shahid Kapoor
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Shahid Kapoor Interview
More Interview of Shahid Kapoor

What's Your Say

More Comments
astha tripathi
you are very very very cute I am big fan of you.
Anjali Bhatt
shahid you r so cute just can't explain.......i m ur biggest fan....love u a lot
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shilpa Shetty
Sophie Choudry
Vidya Balan
Evelyn Sharma
Mahek Chahal
Kanwaljit Singh
Ali Fazal
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z