Monday, June 1, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SHAHID KAPOOR

Shahid Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shahid Khattar
BORN : 25th February, 1981
DEBUT FILM : Taal
FAMILY : Father: Pankaj Kapur, Mother - Neelima Azeem, Sister - Sana, Step-Brother - Ishaan Kapoor ,Step Mother: Supriya Pathak ,Spouse:Mira Rajput, Daughter:Misha
ADDRESS : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Comments

9   Comments
 
 
you are very very very cute I am big fan of you.
  By: astha tripathi Feb 21, 2014 2:15:13 PM
 
shahid you r so cute just can't explain.......i m ur biggest fan....love u a lot
  By: Anjali Bhatt Nov 18, 2013 1:11:25 PM
 
u r looking so cute..............
  By: komal Oct 4, 2011 3:00:58 PM
 
shahid..........you r so cute, soooo handsome and ur smile,,,oh my god its very beautiful.......i love u shahid.....pls rply..pls...pls...pls..pls
  By: salihahisana Jul 1, 2011 7:17:44 PM
 
shahid sir u are so cute..........! keep smiling!
  By: Archana May 4, 2010 4:03:50 PM
 
he is so cute!!!!!!!!1 ilike him
  By: maya Mar 20, 2010 3:04:25 PM
 
kameney....tum kitne sexy lagte ho us film me
  By: anna Feb 19, 2010 1:02:26 AM
 
sahid is so........ handsome&i love him very much . he is so hott.
  By: mohini Jan 19, 2010 7:26:07 PM
 
sahid is so handsome i love him
  By: jarishma hashmi Sep 15, 2009 6:29:39 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 9 - LIST 1 TO 9

Photos of Shahid Kapoor View all photos of Shahid Kapoor

Selected Films of Shahid Kapoor as an Actor View all
Batti Gul Meter Chalu
Batti Gul Meter Chalu
Padmaavat
Padmaavat
Rangoon (Hindi)
Rangoon (Hindi)

Shahid Kapoor News
View all News of Shahid Kapoor

Shahid Kapoor Events Photos View all Events of Shahid Kapoor
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Shahid Kapoor Interview
More Interview of Shahid Kapoor

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Geeta Basra
Urmila Matondkar
Shibani Dandekar
Sidharth Malhotra
Aakash Pandey
Sunny Leone
Surveen Chawla
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z