Wednesday, January 17, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   BIPASHA BASU

Bipasha Basu

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Bonny, Bips
BORN : 7th January ,1979
DEBUT FILM : Ajnabee (2001)
FAMILY : Father, Mother, elder sister Bidisha,younger sister Bijoyeta
ADDRESS : 105/B, Ashiyana Estate, John Bapist Road, Bandra(w), Mumbai-50
Bipasha Basu Biography

The dusky Bengali beauty, Bipasha Basu, was born in Delhi, grew up in Kolkata and now is based in Mumbai. She wanted to be a doctor since childhood. She pursued science for Plus 2 but did her graduation in Commerce, as doing all t read full story

Photos of Bipasha Basu View all photos of Bipasha Basu

Selected Films of Bipasha Basu as an Actress View all
Alone
Alone
Bang Bang (T)
Bang Bang (T)
Creature3D
Creature3D

Bipasha Basu News
View all News of Bipasha Basu

Bipasha Basu Events Photos View all Events of Bipasha Basu
Baba Siddique And Zeeshan Siddique's Grand Iftaar Party Photos
Bipasha Basu Marries Karan Singh Grover
Promotion Of Movie Alone
Bipasha Basu Interview
More Interview of Bipasha Basu

What's Your Say

More Comments
saadat
she is one of hottest star of Bollywood really my heart says i love u i love u ilove u ummmmaha
rose
u r so gorgous i like u n also wanna see u once in my life
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Avika Gor
Ravi Kishan
Kumud Mishra
Chunky Pandey
Pernia Qureshi
Ninad Kamath
Prasad Barve
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z

loading...