Sunday, December 16, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   RISHI KAPOOR

Rishi Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chintu Ji
BORN : 4 September 1952
DEBUT FILM : Mera Naam Joker (1970)
FAMILY : Spouse:Neetu Singh ,Children:Ranbir Kapoor,Riddhima Kapoor Sahani
Photos of Rishi Kapoor View all photos of Rishi Kapoor

Selected Films of Rishi Kapoor as an Actor View all
Mulk
Mulk
102 Not Out
102 Not Out
Patel Ki Punjabi Shaadi
Patel Ki Punjabi Shaadi

Rishi Kapoor News
View all News of Rishi Kapoor

Rishi Kapoor Events Photos View all Events of Rishi Kapoor
Bollywood Celebrities Attended The Sangeet Ceremony
Star Studded Music Launch for Lekar Hum Deewana Dil
25th Master Dinanath Mangeshkar Puraskar
Rishi Kapoor Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nishant Malkani
Akshay Oberoi
Boman Irani
Brijendra Kala
Mandira Bedi
Sanjay Kapoor
Krishan Kumar
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z