Sunday, July 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   SURIYA

Suriya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Surya
BORN : 23rd July, 1975
DEBUT FILM : Nerrukku Ner (1997)
FAMILY : Wife:Jyothika(Actress),Daughter:Diya

Interview

Photos of Suriya View all photos of Suriya

Selected Films of Suriya as an Actor View all
NGK
NGK
Thaana Serndha Kootam
Thaana Serndha Kootam
S3  (Telugu)
S3 (Telugu)

Suriya News
View all News of Suriya

Suriya Events Photos View all Events of Suriya
Naachiyaar Movie Pooja Stills
Singam 3 Movie Press Meet Photos
Nadigar Sangam Jallikattu Silent Protest Photos

What's Your Say

More Comments
hi like u
i love you very much
Type your name
I love you so much l like you and like your eyes specialy. m your big big fan
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Robo Shankar
Arya
Dipa Shah
Mayilsamy
Akhila Kishore
Sandra Amy
Prakash Raj
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y