Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRIYAMANI

Priyamani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Pillu
BORN : 4th June 1984
DEBUT FILM : Kangalal kaithu sei(Tamil)
FAMILY : Father: Vasudeva Mani,Mother: Latha Mani,Brother: Vishak Dev Mani

News & Gossips

Photos of Priyamani View all photos of Priyamani

Selected Films of Priyamani as an Actress View all
Charulatha (Malayalam)
Charulatha (Malayalam)
Pratikshanam
Pratikshanam
Njangalude Veettile Adhithikal
Njangalude Veettile Adhithikal

Priyamani Video
WATCH
video

Priyamani Events Photos View all Events of Priyamani
Mana Oori Ramayanam Audio Launch
IIFA Utsavam 2016
Dinner with Stars Red Carpet

What's Your Say

More Comments
rejinmani
Hai, priya chechi
NAVEEN KUMAR
i love your eyes & smiling lips
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Priya Prakash Varrier
Ganesh Kumar
Jins Baskar
Deepak Parambol
Saranya Mohan
Padmaraj Ratheesh
Shanthi Krishna
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V