Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRIYAMANI

Priyamani

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Pillu
BORN : 4th June 1984
DEBUT FILM : Kangalal kaithu sei(Tamil)
FAMILY : Father: Vasudeva Mani,Mother: Latha Mani,Brother: Vishak Dev Mani

Comments

5   Comments
 
 
Hai, priya chechi
  By: rejinmani Jul 13, 2011 12:07:01 AM
 
i love your eyes & smiling lips
  By: NAVEEN KUMAR Apr 18, 2010 3:31:30 PM
 
priya had a sexy structure,good smile an her face
  By: shivu Jan 4, 2010 9:44:35 PM
 
priyamani you are the one beauty i love you very much
  By: jo Jun 21, 2009 10:04:50 AM
 
priyamani u r eyes are very beautiful.and u need to act with pavan kalyan
  By: keerthipriya Nov 30, 2008 10:33:05 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 5 - LIST 1 TO 5

Photos of Priyamani View all photos of Priyamani

Selected Films of Priyamani as an Actress View all
Charulatha (Malayalam)
Charulatha (Malayalam)
Pratikshanam
Pratikshanam
Njangalude Veettile Adhithikal
Njangalude Veettile Adhithikal

Priyamani Video
WATCH
video

Priyamani News

Priyamani Events Photos View all Events of Priyamani
Mana Oori Ramayanam Audio Launch
IIFA Utsavam 2016
Dinner with Stars Red Carpet
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Prithviraj
Rajesh Sharma (Malayalam)
Asif Ali
Mythili
Sijoy Varghese
Devi Ajith
Padmapriya
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V