Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   REVATHY

Revathy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Asha Kelunni Kutty
BORN : 8 July 1966
DEBUT FILM : Mann Vasanai
ADDRESS : Father : Major Kelunni Mother : Lalitha Kelunni
Photos of Revathy View all photos of Revathy

Selected Films of Revathy as an Actress View all
Gulaebaghavali
Gulaebaghavali
Kinar
Kinar
Power Paandi
Power Paandi

Revathy Events Photos View all Events of Revathy
South Indian Actors of 80s reunion
Brahmotsavam Audio Launch Photos
Loafer Movie Audio Launch

What's Your Say

Bhuvana Revathy
I love u so much of Revathy akka.Lots of kiss and hugs for u dear.I miss u dear.
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Baburaj
Divya Darshan
Parvathy Ratheesh
Arya
Mammootty
Biju Pappan
Pooja Ramachandran
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V