Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MEENAKSHI

Meenakshi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anunaya Anoop, Meenakshi Anoop
BORN : 12 October 2005
DEBUT FILM : 1 by Two (2014)
FAMILY : Father : Anoop ; Mother : Remya ; Brother : Aarush
Photos of Meenakshi View all photos of Meenakshi

Selected Films of Meenakshi as an Actress View all
Sadrishya vakyam 24 : 29
Sadrishya vakyam 24 : 29
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Mohanlal
Mohanlal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manoj K. Jayan
Siddharth Menon
Beena Antony
Arthi Venkatesh
Saranya Mohan
Rima Kallingal
Unni Mukundan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V