Saturday, September 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JAYA PRADHA

Jaya Pradha

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Lalita Rani
BORN : 3 April 1962 (age 49)
DEBUT FILM : Bhoomikosam (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father : Krishna Rao, Mother : Neelavani
Photos of Jaya Pradha View all photos of Jaya Pradha

Selected Films of Jaya Pradha as an Actress View all
Kinar
Kinar
Rajjo
Rajjo
Pranayam
Pranayam

Jaya Pradha Video
WATCH
video

Jaya Pradha Events Photos View all Events of Jaya Pradha
Santosham Awards 2016 Photos
19th Gollapudi Srinivas National Award Photos
63rd Britannia Filmfare Awards 2016 Part 3
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Robo Shankar
Karunas
Iniya
Vishal
Suja Varunee
Ramkumar Ganesan
Rahul Ravindran
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V