Friday, December 14, 2018
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTOR   UPENDRA

Upendra

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Uppi
BORN : September 18, 1967
DEBUT FILM : Tharle Nan Maga( Director), Anathana Avanthara (Actor -Kannada), Kanyadanam ( Actor-Telugu)
FAMILY : Wife: Priyanka Upendra,Son: Ayush,Daughter: Aishwarya
ADDRESS : Kathriguppe, Banashankari III Stage, Bengaluru.
Photos of Upendra View all photos of Upendra

Selected Films of Upendra as an Actor View all
Brahmana
Brahmana
S/O Satyamurthy
S/O Satyamurthy
X Y Z
X Y Z

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aindrita Ray
Nikesha Patel
Pranitha
Deepa Sannidhi
Yogesh
Kishore
Bhanupriya
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
G K P S U Y