Monday, June 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRANITHA

Pranitha

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Praneetha
BORN : 17 October 1992
DEBUT FILM : Porki (2010)(Kannada)
Photos of Pranitha View all photos of Pranitha

Selected Films of Pranitha as an Actress View all
Enakku Vaaitha Adimaigal
Enakku Vaaitha Adimaigal
Brahmotsavam
Brahmotsavam
Dynamite
Dynamite

Pranitha Events Photos View all Events of Pranitha
Enakku Vaaitha Adimaigal Movie Audio Launch
Pranitha Subhash Launches VRK Silks Photos
Pranitha Subhash Launches Hyper Super Market Photos

What's Your Say

arunkumar
Cute angle i love pranitha
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sharmiela Mandre
Upendra
Sruthi Hariharan
Yash
Nikesha Patel
Milana
Parul Yadav
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B D H K M N P R S