Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SWATI REDDY

Swati Reddy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Swathi
BORN : 09 Apr 1987
DEBUT FILM : 2001 - Asathal ( Tamil )
ADDRESS : Vladivostok

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Aadu 2 Malayalam
Yaakkai Tamil
  2015
Tripura Telugu
Yatchan Tamil
Aadu Oru Bheegara Jeevi Aanu Malayalam
  2014
Mosayile Kuthirameenukal Malayalam
Karthikeya Telugu
Bangaru Kodipetta Telugu
  2013
Idharkuthaane Aasaipattai Balakumara Tamil
NORTH 24 Kaatham Malayalam
Amen Malayalam
Swamy Ra Ra Telugu
  2011
Porali Tamil
Golconda High School Telugu
Katha Screenplay Darsakatvam Appalaraju Telugu
  2010
Kanimozhi Tamil
  2008
Subramaniapuram Tamil

Photos of Swati Reddy View all photos of Swati Reddy

Selected Films of Swati Reddy as an Actress View all
Aadu 2
Aadu 2
Thiri
Thiri
Yaakkai
Yaakkai

Swati Reddy News

Swati Reddy Events Photos View all Events of Swati Reddy
 Yaakkai Movie Audio Launch Photos
Tripura Movie Audio Launch
Tripura Teaser Launch
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Singamuthu
Akhila Kishore
Sri
G. V. Prakash Kumar
Nandha Durairaj
Lakshmi Priyaa Chandramouli
Ramkumar Ganesan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V