Monday, November 30, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   PRODUCER   S. THANU

S. Thanu

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kalaipuli S. Thanu
DEBUT FILM : Yaar? (1985)
FAMILY : Spouse(S) : Kala ; Children : Dhanu Paranthaman ,Kala Prabhu
Photos of S. Thanu View all photos of S. Thanu

Selected Films of S. Thanu As a Producer View all
Sketch

Sketch
Velaiilla Pattadhari 2

Velaiilla Pattadhari 2
Kabali (Telugu)

Kabali (Telugu)

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vishakha Singh
Ishaara Nair
Suriya
S. J. Surya
Raja Shanthru
Selvaah
Arjun Sarja
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D G K P S V