Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   GARY OLDMAN

Gary Oldman

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gary Leonard Oldman
BORN : 21 March 1958
DEBUT FILM : Remembrance (1982)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Darkest Hour Hollywood
  2017
The Space Between Us Hollywood
  2016
Criminal Hollywood
  2014
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Hollywood
RoboCop Hollywood
  2012
The Dark Knight Rises Hollywood
  2011
Kung Fu Panda 2 Hollywood
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 2 (3D) Hollywood
  2008
The Dark Knight Hollywood

Photos of Gary Oldman View all photos of Gary Oldman

Selected Films of Gary Oldman as an Actor View all
Darkest Hour
Darkest Hour
The Space Between Us
The Space Between Us
Criminal
Criminal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ryan Reynolds
Dwayne Johnson
Jackie Chan
Margot Robbie
Emma Stone
Jennifer Lawrence
Cameron Diaz
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W