Wednesday, October 24, 2018
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   TOM CRUISE

Tom Cruise

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Thomas Cruise Mapother
BORN : 3 July 1962
DEBUT FILM : Endless Love (1981)
Photos of Tom Cruise View all photos of Tom Cruise

Selected Films of Tom Cruise as an Actor View all
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
American Made
American Made
The Mummy (3D)
The Mummy (3D)

Tom Cruise News
View all News of Tom Cruise

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Angelina Jolie
Christoph Waltz
Dev Patel
George Clooney
Jennifer Lawrence
Denzel Washington
Kate Winslet
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W