Monday, July 22, 2024
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PARVATHI T

Parvathi T

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Maala Parvathi
BORN : 18 May 1970
DEBUT FILM : Time (2007)
FAMILY : Father : Advocate C V Thrivikraman ; Mother : Dr K Lalitha ; Spouse(s) : Satheesan ; Son : Ananthakrishnan
Photos of Parvathi T View all photos of Parvathi T

Selected Films of Parvathi T as an Actress View all
CIA Comrade in America
CIA Comrade in America
Action Hero Biju
Action Hero Biju

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aparna Vinod
Alphonse Putharen
Sarayu
Balachandra Menon
Sadiq
Leona Lishoy
Akanksha Puri
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V