Thursday, June 4, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   VINAYA PRASAD

Vinaya Prasad

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Vinaya Bhat,Vinaya Prakash
BORN : 22 November 1967
DEBUT FILM : Madhwacharya (1988)
FAMILY : Father : Krishna Bhat ; Mother : Vatsala Bhat ; Spouse(s) : V. R. K. Prasad (Dead) ; Jyotiprakash Atre ; Son : Prathama Prasad Rao
ADDRESS : Udupi, Karnataka State, India
Photos of Vinaya Prasad View all photos of Vinaya Prasad

Selected Films of Vinaya Prasad as an Actress View all
Chaanakyathanthram
Chaanakyathanthram
Aami
Aami
Sunday Holiday
Sunday Holiday

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vedhika
Narayanan Kutty
Riyaz Khan
Lijo Jose Pellissery
Askar Ali
Manoj K. Jayan
Krish J. Sathaar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V