Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   SUNNY NIJAR

Sunny Nijar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sunny Singh,Sunny Singh Nijjar
BORN : 6 October 1988
DEBUT FILM : English Babu Desi Mem (1996)
ADDRESS : Mumbai, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
3 Storeys Hindi
Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety Hindi
  2015
Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2 Hindi
  2013
Akaash Vani Hindi
  2011
Dil Toh Bachcha Hai ji Hindi
  2010
Paathshaala Hindi

Photos of Sunny Nijar View all photos of Sunny Nijar

Selected Films of Sunny Nijar as an Actor View all
3 Storeys
3 Storeys
Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety
Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety
Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2
Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2

Sunny Nijar News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Gippy Grewal
Faezeh Jalali
Rajshri Deshpande
Karan Mehra
Amit Sadh
Shikha Talsania
Gitanjali Rao
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z