Monday, January 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   SCRIPT WRITER   PRIYADARSHAN

Priyadarshan

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Priyadarshan Soman Nair
BORN : 30 January 1957
DEBUT FILM : Padayottam (1982)
FAMILY : Spouse : Lissy (Married - 1990; Divorced - 2014), Daughter : Kalyani ; Son : Siddharth
ADDRESS : 10 Haddows Rd,Chennai-08, Tamil Nadu
Photos of Priyadarshan View all photos of Priyadarshan

Selected Films of Priyadarshan As a Director View all
Nimir
Nimir
Sila Samayangalil
Sila Samayangalil
Oppam
Oppam

Selected Films of Priyadarshan As a Script Writer View all
Nimir

Nimir
Sila Samayangalil

Sila Samayangalil
Oppam

Oppam

Priyadarshan News
View all News of Priyadarshan

Priyadarshan Events Photos
14th Chennai International Film Festival Closing Ceremony Photos
19th Gollapudi Srinivas National Award Photos
Priyadarshan Interview
More Interview of Priyadarshan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
S. P. Sreekumar
Ahaana Krishna
Gayathri Suresh
Aishwarya Lekshmi
Asin Thottumkal
Sana Althaf
Saju Navodaya
   SCRIPT WRITER A - Z CATEGORY
A B C J M P S V

loading...