Thursday, September 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MITHRA KURIAN

Mithra Kurian

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dalma
BORN : May 15, 1989
DEBUT FILM : Mayookham( 2005 ) ( Malayalam )

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2015
Buddhanin Sirippu Tamil
  2013
Ladies and Gentleman Malayalam
  2012
Kandha Tamil
Masters Malayalam
  2011
Rajapattai Tamil
Ulakam Chuttum Valiban Malayalam
Not Out Malayalam
  2010
Raama Raavanan Malayalam
  2009
Body Guard Malayalam

Photos of Mithra Kurian View all photos of Mithra Kurian

Selected Films of Mithra Kurian as an Actress View all
Buddhanin Sirippu
Buddhanin Sirippu
Adhar
Adhar
Ladies and Gentleman
Ladies and Gentleman

What's Your Say

More Comments
Chinnu
chinnnuuu
Fasil
Mithra is a good actor
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sukanya
Irshad
Ramesh Pisharody
Seema G. Nair
Kamalinee Mukherjee
Govind Padmasoorya
Suresh Gopi
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V