Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MITHRA KURIAN

Mithra Kurian

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dalma
BORN : May 15, 1989
DEBUT FILM : Mayookham( 2005 ) ( Malayalam )

Comments

4   Comments
 
 
chinnnuuu
  By: Chinnu Jul 30, 2014 7:12:51 AM
 
Mithra is a good actor
  By: Fasil Jan 24, 2013 10:40:07 PM
 
yes saju u r right
  By: ramji Sep 2, 2012 11:37:58 AM
 
Your Smile Is Very Cute Mithra.
  By: SAJU K JOHN Dec 31, 2011 9:44:16 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 4 - LIST 1 TO 4

Photos of Mithra Kurian View all photos of Mithra Kurian

Selected Films of Mithra Kurian as an Actress View all
Buddhanin Sirippu
Buddhanin Sirippu
Adhar
Adhar
Ladies and Gentleman
Ladies and Gentleman

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shabareesh Varma
Deepak Parambol
Sunny Wayne
Anoop Menon
Vishak Nair
Madhu
Govind Padmasoorya
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V