Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ANUPAMA PARAMESHWARAN

Anupama Parameshwaran

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Malu,Ponnu
BORN : February 20, 1996
DEBUT FILM : Premam (2015)
FAMILY : Parents : Parameshwaran (Father),Sunitha (Mother)
ADDRESS : Irinjalakuda, Thrissur, Kerala
Photos of Anupama Parameshwaran View all photos of Anupama Parameshwaran

Selected Films of Anupama Parameshwaran as an Actress View all
Maniyarayile Ashokan
Maniyarayile Ashokan
Krishnarjuna Yudham
Krishnarjuna Yudham
Shatamanam Bhavati
Shatamanam Bhavati

Anupama Parameshwaran Events Photos View all Events of Anupama Parameshwaran
Shatamanam Bhavathi Platinum Disc Function Photos
Shatamanam Bhavathi Team Success Tour Photos
Shatamanam Bhavathi Preview Screening Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Lena
Parvathi T
Irshad
Manoj K. Jayan
Kunjan
Vinutha Lal
Reenu Mathews
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V