Sunday, January 29, 2023
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SIJA ROSE

Sija Rose

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Siju, Sreeja, Shija, Rakshita(in Kannada)
BORN : 11 July 1990
DEBUT FILM : Magadi (Kannada) (2012)
Photos of Sija Rose View all photos of Sija Rose

Selected Films of Sija Rose as an Actress View all
Bairavaa
Bairavaa
Rekka
Rekka
Kavi Uddheshichathu..?
Kavi Uddheshichathu..?

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Willson Joseph
Niyaz
Rejith Menon
Arthi Venkatesh
Esther Anil
Askar Ali
Deepak Parambol
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V