Saturday, January 28, 2023
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   VEDA

Veda

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Archana
BORN : 8 October 1982
DEBUT FILM : Tapana (2004)
Photos of Veda View all photos of Veda

Selected Films of Veda as an Actress View all
Saroja
Saroja

Veda Events Photos
CCC 2015 Cine Stars Cricket Match Curtain Raiser Press Meet Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nikhil Siddharth
Jr. NTR
Apoorva Rai
Anukei
Ravi Babu
Sakshi
Saaraa Chetti
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z