Saturday, January 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KAREENA KAPOOR

Kareena Kapoor

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Bebo
BORN : September,21st 1980
DEBUT FILM : Refugee (2000)
FAMILY : Father - Randhir Kapoor (Actor), Mother - Babita (Actress), Sister: Karishma Kapoor(Actor), Husband:Saif Ali Khan(Actor)
ADDRESS : 2-B/110 Excelllency, 4th Cross Road, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri (W), Mumbai 400 061

Comments

10   Comments
 
 
bebo you are the best and you are the most stylish and fit actress of bollywood and plz leave saif for god'sake
  By: deepshikha Jan 9, 2011 2:23:05 PM
 
hi bebo i love u lots good fulfil urs all wishes and successful in urs life
  By: happy Jul 5, 2010 12:30:44 AM
 
oh, karina i impressed, you are sooo beauty girl.... i want marriage you…
  By: babiker osman Jun 20, 2010 7:04:29 PM
 
u r the greatest female actress bollywood has ever seen and will ever know!!!!!!!!!!UR TASHAN AND KAMBAKHT ISHQ WERE AMAZING!!!!!!!!
  By: ahsan Aug 12, 2009 7:35:42 PM
 
hi bebo i love u alot alot alot but plz leave saif ali khan and allow shahid 2 cum into ur life again i m one of ur good fans
  By: afshan sana May 7, 2009 5:56:29 PM
 
hey u look gorgeous ....no words to say after jab we met ur rocking !
  By: sonal Nov 4, 2008 7:46:38 PM
 
extreamely overconfident,highly extravert.good face but no tender@ polite expressions on it.
  By: m/s.srinivasan Sep 19, 2008 9:54:34 AM
 
hi kareena ur looking gorgeous and keep it up.No matter wht peoples say but its ur life so do whtever ur heart wnts to do i like all ur movies im a big fan of urs bye
  By: Phuntsok dolma Sep 19, 2008 9:52:46 AM
 
guess what u r da best, come to australia do some shows or anything as far as i can see u in person....u r da best.... luv u bebo
  By: Zeba Sep 19, 2008 9:51:52 AM
 
ur great fan esp,after jab we met i personally feel u r really naturally beautiful and gorgeous.
  By: Anamika Patnaik Sep 19, 2008 9:50:20 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 10 - LIST 1 TO 10

Kareena Kapoor Biography

Kareena Kapoor, the current Sensuous starlet of Bollywood is the member of One of the of India’s legendary acting family. She is the grand daughter of the legendary actor Raj Kapoor and daughter of Randhir Kapoor and Babita. He read full story

Photos of Kareena Kapoor View all photos of Kareena Kapoor

Selected Films of Kareena Kapoor as an Actress View all
Veere Di Wedding
Veere Di Wedding
Ki and Ka
Ki and Ka
Udta Punjab
Udta Punjab

Kareena Kapoor News
View all News of Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor Events Photos View all Events of Kareena Kapoor
Pics : Bollywood Celebrities at Lakmé Fashion Week .
Saif Ali Khan & Kareena Kapoor at Prathima Hospital - photos
Saif Ali Khan & Kareena Kapoor at Prathima Hospital - photos
Kareena Kapoor Interview
More Interview of Kareena Kapoor

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Varun Dhawan
Manjot Singh
Ameesha Patel
Vidya Balan
Bobby Deol
Adah Sharma
Tahir Raj Bhasin
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z