Sunday, December 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   PRODUCER   NAGARJUNA

Nagarjuna

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nag,Yuva Samrat
BORN : August 29, 1959
DEBUT FILM : Vikram(1986)
FAMILY : Amala(Wife), Childeren-Naga Chaitanya Akkineni,Akhil Akkineni

Events

 
 

Photos of Nagarjuna View all photos of Nagarjuna

Selected Films of Nagarjuna as an Actor View all
Officer
Officer
Raju Gari Gadhi 2
Raju Gari Gadhi 2
Om Namo Venkatesaya
Om Namo Venkatesaya

Selected Films of Nagarjuna As a Producer View all
Rarandoi Veduka Chudham

Rarandoi Veduka Chudham
Bhai

Bhai

Nagarjuna News
View all News of Nagarjuna

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nisha Agarwal
Srinivas Avasarala
Vyoma Nandi
Lovey sasan
Anjena
Sneha Ullal
Ritu Kaur
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D K M N R S