Sunday, November 1, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RAASI

Raasi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mantra
BORN : July 29, 1980
DEBUT FILM : Debut in Telugu was Subhakanshalu. Tamil was Priyam.
FAMILY : Spouse-SS Nivas
Photos of Raasi View all photos of Raasi

Selected Films of Raasi as an Actress View all
Onbadhula Guru
Onbadhula Guru
Vaalu
Vaalu

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Djamilya
Sumanth Ashwin
Avantika Mishra
Asha Saini
Chiranjeevi
Larissa Bonesi
Adith Arun
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z