Monday, January 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   PRODUCER   SAIF ALI KHAN

Saif Ali Khan

MAIN BIOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chote Nawab, Saifu
BORN : 16th August, 1970
DEBUT FILM : Parampara (1993)
FAMILY : Father: Nawab Ali Khan Patuadi(former captain of the Indian Cricket team ),Mother: Sharmila Tagore (Ayesha Sultana)(Actress),Sister:Soha Ali Khan(Actor), Saba Ali Khan,Wife:Kareena Kapoor(Actor)
ADDRESS : Bungalow No. 5, Belscot Tower, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri Link Road, Mumbai 400 058
Saif Ali Khan Biography

Saif Ali Khan, born to two very public personalities, has always merited attention from a curious public. Saif spent most of his formative years in a boarding school in England. He grew up to be a spoilt, completely wild guy as a teenager read full story

Photos of Saif Ali Khan View all photos of Saif Ali Khan

Selected Films of Saif Ali Khan as an Actor View all
Kaalakaandi
Kaalakaandi
Chef
Chef
Baazaar
Baazaar

Selected Films of Saif Ali Khan As a Producer View all
Finding Fanny

Finding Fanny
Lekar Hum Deewana Dil

Lekar Hum Deewana Dil
Happy Ending

Happy Ending

Saif Ali Khan News
View all News of Saif Ali Khan

Saif Ali Khan Events Photos View all Events of Saif Ali Khan
Miss Julia, Nawab Malik and Rusi Billimoria bring the Rangoon fever to Delhi
Saif Ali Khan & Kareena Kapoor at Prathima Hospital - photos
Saif Ali Khan & Kareena Kapoor at Prathima Hospital - photos
Saif Ali Khan Interview
More Interview of Saif Ali Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Emraan Hashmi
Dharmendra
Rajneesh Duggal
Vaishali Desai
Girish Kulkarni
Puja Gupta
Rahul Bhat
   PRODUCER A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V

loading...