Sunday, December 15, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ASIN THOTTUMKAL

Asin Thottumkal

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Asin, Malabar Ahzagi
BORN : 26th October, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (Malayalam), Amma Nanna O’Tamil Ammayi (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father Joseph Thotumkal and mother Dr. Seline

Comments

68   Comments
 
 
Great acting personnality with smile,good looks and beauty. You are my best actress for my choice.
  By: R.vijaya kumar Apr 5, 2013 3:45:26 PM
 
HI Asin You Are the best.I very Like Your Movies.Bol Bachchan,Khiladi 786 AND HOUSEFULL2,Movies are very Great And Also i like your Smile.
  By: Mahesh Singh Takuli Mar 17, 2013 6:56:27 AM
 
i love u asin
  By: shamila amab Jun 21, 2012 11:53:44 PM
 
I love you dipti dhyani
  By: Ajnabi Feb 20, 2012 3:00:36 PM
 
Meri fav hai
  By: Amit Feb 20, 2012 2:57:59 PM
 
I Love u baby
  By: Mahesh Kakad Jan 19, 2012 4:18:04 PM
 
hai asin i love u so much
  By: dhivyanth Oct 17, 2011 11:41:31 PM
 
I lov u... U hv something on ur smile.
  By: Yaithoiba thangjam Jul 27, 2011 7:20:37 PM
 
My favorite heroien Asin. so cute face i like.my dream heroien asin is favorite i like the hubbys, carcators,and good habbies
  By: Arun Jul 18, 2011 1:18:36 PM
 
my favorite indian heroien one an only my dream girl.
  By: krishnasamy Jun 17, 2011 11:05:23 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 68 - LIST 1 TO 10

Asin Thottumkal Biography

Asin alias Asin Thottumkal, the reigning queen of Tamil films from Kerala, was born on 26th October, 1985 to Joseph Thottumkal, a businessman and a doctor mother Seline Thottumkal. Even from read full story

Photos of Asin Thottumkal View all photos of Asin Thottumkal

Selected Films of Asin Thottumkal as an Actress View all
All Is Well
All Is Well
Khiladi 786
Khiladi 786
Bol Bachchan
Bol Bachchan

Asin Thottumkal News
View all News of Asin Thottumkal

Asin Thottumkal Events Photos View all Events of Asin Thottumkal
Femina Miss India 2013 Stills
Fair and Lovely foundation celebrates 10 years Stills
Bigg Boss promotes Khiladi 786 Stills
Asin Thottumkal Interview
More Interview of Asin Thottumkal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sidharth Malhotra
Aakash Pandey
Sunny Leone
Surveen Chawla
Fawad Khan
Kunal Sharma
Kunal Kapoor
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z