Wednesday, January 17, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ASIN THOTTUMKAL

Asin Thottumkal

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Asin, Malabar Ahzagi
BORN : 26th October, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (Malayalam), Amma Nanna O’Tamil Ammayi (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father Joseph Thotumkal and mother Dr. Seline
Asin Thottumkal Biography

Asin alias Asin Thottumkal, the reigning queen of Tamil films from Kerala, was born on 26th October, 1985 to Joseph Thottumkal, a businessman and a doctor mother Seline Thottumkal. Even from read full story

Photos of Asin Thottumkal View all photos of Asin Thottumkal

Selected Films of Asin Thottumkal as an Actress View all
All Is Well
All Is Well
Khiladi 786
Khiladi 786
Bol Bachchan
Bol Bachchan

Asin Thottumkal News
View all News of Asin Thottumkal

Asin Thottumkal Events Photos View all Events of Asin Thottumkal
Femina Miss India 2013 Stills
Fair and Lovely foundation celebrates 10 years Stills
Bigg Boss promotes Khiladi 786 Stills
Asin Thottumkal Interview
More Interview of Asin Thottumkal

What's Your Say

More Comments
R.vijaya kumar
Great acting personnality with smile,good looks and beauty. You are my best actress for my choice.
Mahesh Singh Takuli
HI Asin You Are the best.I very Like Your Movies.Bol Bachchan,Khiladi 786 AND HOUSEFULL2,Movies are very Great And Also i like your Smile.
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Aishwarya Rai
Kunal Kapoor
Neeraj Kabi
Kunaal Roy Kapur
Tiger Shroff
Esha Gupta
Diljit Dosanjh
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z

loading...