Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   NANDAMURI KALYAN RAM

Nandamuri Kalyan Ram

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : NKR
BORN : 5 July 1978
DEBUT FILM : Actor:Toli Choopulone (2003), Producer: Athanokkade (2005)
FAMILY : Spouse:Swati,Children:Sourya Ram and Taraka Advitha
Photos of Nandamuri Kalyan Ram View all photos of Nandamuri Kalyan Ram

Selected Films of Nandamuri Kalyan Ram as an Actor View all
MLA
MLA
Ism
Ism
Pataas
Pataas

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Prayaga Martin
Saaraa Chetti
Shilpa Chakravarthy
Kajal Aggarwal
Suresh
Sandeepa Virk
Tanu Roy
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V