Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   VIJAY DEVARAKONDA

Vijay Devarakonda

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Vijay Sai Deverakonda
BORN : 9 May 1989
DEBUT FILM : Nuvvila (2011)
FAMILY : Father : Deverakonda Govardhana Rao
Photos of Vijay Devarakonda View all photos of Vijay Devarakonda

Selected Films of Vijay Devarakonda as an Actor View all
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Nadigaiyar Thilagam
Taxiwaala
Taxiwaala
Mahanati
Mahanati

Vijay Devarakonda News
View all News of Vijay Devarakonda

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Havish
Nithiin
Nanditha Raj
Ravi Babu
Varun Tej
Neelam Upadhyay
Sitharaa
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V