Sunday, June 26, 2022
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   STORY WRITER   K. S. RAVINDRA

K. S. Ravindra

MAIN GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Bobby
BORN : 1 August 1983

Filmogrphy As a script writer

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Jai Lava Kusa Telugu

Photos of K. S. Ravindra View all photos of K. S. Ravindra

Selected Films of K. S. Ravindra As a Director View all
Jai Lava Kusa
Jai Lava Kusa
Sardaar Gabbar Singh
Sardaar Gabbar Singh
Power
Power

Selected Films of K. S. Ravindra As a Story Writer View all
Alludu Seenu

Alludu Seenu
Balupu

Balupu

Selected Films of K. S. Ravindra As a Script Writer View all
Jai Lava Kusa

Jai Lava Kusa

K. S. Ravindra Events Photos
Director Bobby at Radio City Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Larissa Bonesi
Bellamkonda Sreenivas
Hebha Patel
Suman
Veda Archana Sastry
Deepika
Mithraw
   SCRIPT-WRITER A - Z CATEGORY