Friday, October 23, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   POONAM BAJWA

Poonam Bajwa

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Dolly
BORN : 5 April 1989
DEBUT FILM : Modati Cinema(Telugu)(2005)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Masterpiece Malayalam
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu Malayalam
  2016
Muthina Kathirikai Tamil
Aranmanai 2 Tamil
  2015
Romeo Juliet Tamil
  2012
Manthrikan Malayalam
Shikari Kannada
  2011
Veneesile Vyapari Malayalam
China Town Malayalam
Thambikkottai Tamil
  2010
Drohi Tamil
Kacheri Aarambam Tamil
  2008
Thenavattu Tamil
Seval Tamil

Photos of Poonam Bajwa View all photos of Poonam Bajwa

Selected Films of Poonam Bajwa as an Actress View all
Masterpiece
Masterpiece
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Muthina Kathirikai
Muthina Kathirikai

Poonam Bajwa Events Photos
Muthina Kathirika Audio Launch Photos
Poonam Bajwa at Radio City 91.1FM
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Mahesh
Nithya Menon
Mahima Nambiar
Erica Fernandes
Joshna
Lakshmy Ramakrishnan
Ponvannan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V