Saturday, December 3, 2022
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   NAYANTARA

Nayantara

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nayans
BORN : November 18, 1984
DEBUT FILM : Manassinakkare (Malayalam), Ayyaa (Tamil)
FAMILY : Father- Kurian Kodiyattu, Mother- Omana Kurian, Brother- Lenu Kodiyattu
ADDRESS : Kodiyattu House, Near Pushpagiri Hospital,Thiruvalla,Kerala.

Comments

60   Comments
 
 
nayan Tara eye bright Hindi words very clear and xtra glam as sitha devi .go to hollywood.....u are the Tara who can shine in world film
  By: Type your name Apr 12, 2016 8:15:56 PM
 
Myfavurite heroin Nayan
  By: kavitha Apr 12, 2016 3:26:01 AM
 
Your very beautiful.......
  By: RAVI BHUTKAR Jan 31, 2016 8:55:51 AM
 
my hole life just I want c u with live ...it is possible ??
  By: Madhu Jun 9, 2013 7:53:54 AM
 
ninnu chusthene naku oka min em ardam kadu .because nv antha andamga untav,ofcourse migathavallu kuda heroiens but nv bodduga mudduga ne smile nd nv sarees lo unnappudu baboi chudalenasalu kani neelanti vallatho naku oka roju motham spend cheyalani untadi kani emchestham nv cinema industry am anormal software engineer,adi ossible avthunda okavela iythe naku life lo onsite vellinantha anandamga untadi inka cheppalenu aa anandanni na matallo knchm time unte me fan ayna yookka ee chinna korikanu teerchandi appudu nenu meeru nijamga ma fans ki value istharu ani nammuthanu .ayna ilanti miracles andariki jaragav kada emchestham .bye
  By: Sarangapani B May 21, 2012 12:18:04 AM
 
Hai Nayantara
  By: Harish May 11, 2012 3:59:19 PM
 
Hai... Nayanthara.I love U so much.U are very hot.I like movie Villu and billa.Because in this films U are so hot.U are very cute in bikini.
  By: Junaid Apr 30, 2012 12:33:53 PM
 
Nayantara Your beautiful
  By: krishna Mar 29, 2012 4:13:52 PM
 
I love u tharaaa.... Thanks to returns of kollywood.…
  By: Dhilip Mar 15, 2012 3:17:24 PM
 
I love you
  By: Shyam Aug 3, 2011 10:41:44 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 60 - LIST 1 TO 10

Nayantara Biography

Ambitious and hardworking, Nayanthara entered the tinsel world debuting in the Malayalam film 'Manassinakkare'(2003), directed by Sathyan Anthikad opposite Jayaram. The Kerala-born Christian girl from Tiruvalla, whose real name read full story

Photos of Nayantara View all photos of Nayantara

Selected Films of Nayantara as an Actress View all
Kolamavu Kokila
Kolamavu Kokila
Jai Simha
Jai Simha
Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy
Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy

Nayantara News
View all News of Nayantara

Nayantara Events Photos View all Events of Nayantara
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sibiraj
Bharath
Ramya Krishnan
Mansoor Ali Khan
Sweetha
Premgi Amaren
Mayilsamy
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V