Saturday, January 16, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TAAPSEE PANNU

Taapsee Pannu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Taapsee ,Tapsi
BORN : August 1, 1988
DEBUT FILM : Jhummandi Naadam(2010)(Telugu)

Photos of Taapsee Pannu

No. of Photos (283)
 

Selected Films of Taapsee Pannu as an Actress View all
Mulk
Mulk
Manmarziyaan
Manmarziyaan
Dil Juunglee
Dil Juunglee

Taapsee Pannu News
View all News of Taapsee Pannu

Taapsee Pannu Events Photos View all Events of Taapsee Pannu
Akshay Kumar & Taapsee Panu Promtes Naam Shabana
Naam Shabana Movie Press Meet
'Pink’ Team Meets the President for a Special Screening
Taapsee Pannu Interview
More Interview of Taapsee Pannu

What's Your Say

archana
ur curls suits u. and they r so beautiful
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Bhumi Pednekar
Vikram Kochhar
Tabu
Sharman Joshi
Tanisha Singh
Ganesh Acharya
Supriya Pathak
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z