Saturday, June 19, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   RAVI TEJA

Ravi Teja

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mass Star, Mass Raja, Crazy star, Energising star
BORN : January 26, 1968
DEBUT FILM : Karthavyam(1991)
FAMILY : Wife:Kalyani

Events

 
 

Photos of Ravi Teja View all photos of Ravi Teja

Selected Films of Ravi Teja as an Actor View all
Raja The Great
Raja The Great
Evanda
Evanda
Bengal Tiger
Bengal Tiger

Ravi Teja News
View all News of Ravi Teja

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sanjjanaa
Archana Rao
Ruxer Mear
Raghu Babu
Sri Divya
Gowri Munjal
Santhosh Shoban
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V