Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   RAVI TEJA

Ravi Teja

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Mass Star, Mass Raja, Crazy star, Energising star
BORN : January 26, 1968
DEBUT FILM : Karthavyam(1991)
FAMILY : Wife:Kalyani

News & Gossips

Photos of Ravi Teja View all photos of Ravi Teja

Selected Films of Ravi Teja as an Actor View all
Raja The Great
Raja The Great
Evanda
Evanda
Bengal Tiger
Bengal Tiger

Ravi Teja Events Photos View all Events of Ravi Teja
Bengal Tiger Success Meet
Bengal Tiger Triple Platinum Disc Function
Yevado Okadu Movie Opening Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sai Dharam Tej
Nanditha Raj
Tejaswini
Chandini Chowdary
Chitrashi Rawat
Nadeesha Hemamali
Poonam Kaur
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V