Thursday, August 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   MITA VASHISHT

Mita Vashisht

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Meeta Vasisht,Mita Vashisht
BORN : 2 November 1967
DEBUT FILM : Var Var Vari (1987)
ADDRESS : Pune, Maharashtra, India

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2015
Calendar Girls Hindi
Rahasya Hindi
  2014
Youngistaan Hindi
  2011
Mujhse Fraaandship Karoge Hindi
  2009
Aladin Hindi

Photos of Mita Vashisht View all photos of Mita Vashisht

Selected Films of Mita Vashisht as an Actress View all
Calendar Girls
Calendar Girls
Rahasya
Rahasya
Youngistaan
Youngistaan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Himarsha Venkatsamy
Kalki Koechlin
Makarand Deshpande
Tanvi Azmi
Darshan Jariwala
Priyanka Shah
Pavan Malhotra
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z