Friday, December 3, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   SINGER - MALE   INDRAJITH

Indrajith

MAIN VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Indran
BORN : 5 May 1980
DEBUT FILM : Oomappenninu Uriyadappayyan(Malayalam)(2002)
FAMILY : Father:Sukumaran(Actor);Mother: Mallika Sukumaran (Actress) ; Brother Prithviraj (Actor) ; Wife:Poornima Indrajith (Actress); Daughters : Prarthana, Nakshathra
ADDRESS : Pvithram, Ernakulam

Events

 
 

Photos of Indrajith View all photos of Indrajith

Selected Films of Indrajith as an Actor View all
Halal Love Story
Halal Love Story
College Days
College Days
Naragasooran
Naragasooran

Selected Films of Indrajith As a Singer View all

Indrajith Video
WATCH
video

Indrajith News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Anna Rajan
Roma Asrani
Aparna Nair
Lishoy
Asha Sarath
Poornima Indrajith
Tovino Thomas
   SINGER - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D G I J K M N P R S U V