Friday, December 3, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   JISSHU SENGUPTA

Jisshu Sengupta

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jisshu Sengupta,Biswaroop Sengupta
BORN : 15 March 1977
DEBUT FILM : Priyojon (1999)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2015
Piku Hindi
  2014
Mardaani Hindi
  2012
Barfi Hindi

Photos of Jisshu Sengupta View all photos of Jisshu Sengupta

Selected Films of Jisshu Sengupta as an Actor View all
Shakuntala Devi
Shakuntala Devi
Piku
Piku
Mardaani
Mardaani

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Himarsha Venkatsamy
Pavleen Gujral
Karisma Kapoor
Gulshan Grover
Rajshri Deshpande
Siddhartha Basu
Veena Malik
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z