Sunday, September 20, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   KARTHI

Karthi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Karthik Sivakumar
BORN : May 25, 1977
DEBUT FILM : Paruthiveeran (Tamil)(2007)
FAMILY : Father-Sivakumar, Mother-Lakshmi , Sister-Brindha Sivakumar,Brother Surya Sivakumar

Events

 
 

Photos of Karthi View all photos of Karthi

Selected Films of Karthi as an Actor View all
Chinna Babu
Chinna Babu
Kadaikutty Singam
Kadaikutty Singam
Theeran Adhigaram Ondru
Theeran Adhigaram Ondru

Karthi News
View all News of Karthi

What's Your Say

More Comments
sandhiya
hi karthi, me 1 of ur fan frm malaysia....i wish u many more happy returns of the day.... HAPPY BIRTHDAY.…
Jeevitha
Hai karthi anna, i like ur smile…
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sweetha
Thalaivasal Vijay
Aari
Bhagyaraj
Vaiyapuri
Meenakshi Dixit
Vishnu Vishal
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y