Sunday, September 20, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   KARTHI

Karthi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Karthik Sivakumar
BORN : May 25, 1977
DEBUT FILM : Paruthiveeran (Tamil)(2007)
FAMILY : Father-Sivakumar, Mother-Lakshmi , Sister-Brindha Sivakumar,Brother Surya Sivakumar

Comments

69   Comments
 
 
hi karthi, me 1 of ur fan frm malaysia....i wish u many more happy returns of the day.... HAPPY BIRTHDAY.…
  By: sandhiya May 24, 2012 5:31:18 PM
 
Hai karthi anna, i like ur smile…
  By: Jeevitha Apr 25, 2012 11:55:52 PM
 
i like your smile karthi sir
  By: arsha Mar 20, 2012 10:29:45 AM
 
I love you so much
  By: Praba Dec 22, 2011 7:20:07 PM
 
hai dear chlm...i luv u so muchhh...i wanna meet u....ur so cute da…
  By: prethi.c Nov 24, 2011 8:49:41 PM
 
Iam big fan I love you
  By: Goutham Sep 18, 2011 1:13:53 PM
 
u and rajini are cute pair. i lov u so much
  By: k.preethi Sep 17, 2011 2:19:12 PM
 
Karthi iam big fan of you
  By: Sundar Jul 8, 2011 5:29:45 PM
 
Dear karthi, Happy birthday. Hav a prosperous b'day..
  By: Sangeetha May 25, 2011 12:00:46 PM
 
hai karthi how r u.u r very cute,handsome ,and smart. u r seruithai is very comedy and last half very good pa.
  By: ramya May 17, 2011 9:20:43 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 69 - LIST 1 TO 10

Photos of Karthi View all photos of Karthi

Selected Films of Karthi as an Actor View all
Chinna Babu
Chinna Babu
Kadaikutty Singam
Kadaikutty Singam
Theeran Adhigaram Ondru
Theeran Adhigaram Ondru

Karthi News
View all News of Karthi

Karthi Events Photos View all Events of Karthi
Nadigar Sangam Jallikattu Silent Protest Photos
Nadigar Sangam Jallikattu Support Protest Photos
14th Chennai International Film Festival Opening Ceremony Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Oviya
Lakshmi Devi
Vishal
Nithya Menon
Cheran
Madhumitha
Aryan
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y