Thursday, August 13, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ABHIRAMI

Abhirami

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Divya Gopikumar
BORN : July 26, 1983
DEBUT FILM : Kathapurushan (1995)
FAMILY : Gopakumar (Father), Pushpa (Mother), Rahul (spouse)
ADDRESS : Trivandrum, Kerala, India

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2016
Ore Mukham Malayalam
  2014
Apothecary Malayalam

Photos of Abhirami View all photos of Abhirami

Selected Films of Abhirami as an Actress View all
Ore Mukham
Ore Mukham
 36 Vayadhinile
36 Vayadhinile
Driver On Duty
Driver On Duty

What's Your Say

Seenu
U r so beautiful
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Geetha Vijayan
Jagathy Sreekumar
Esther Anil
Chethan Jayalal
Mithra Kurian
Unni Mukundan
Pearle Maaney
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V