Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TEJASWI

Tejaswi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tejaswi,Tejaswi Madivada
BORN : 3 July 1991
DEBUT FILM : Ice Cream (2014)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2016
Rojulu Marayi Telugu
Jatakalisey Telugu
  2015
Superstar Kidnap Telugu
Kerintha Telugu
  2014
Lovers Telugu
Heart Attack Telugu
Manam Telugu
  2013
Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu Telugu

Photos of Tejaswi View all photos of Tejaswi

Selected Films of Tejaswi as an Actress View all
Rojulu Marayi
Rojulu Marayi
Jatakalisey
Jatakalisey
Malli Malli Idi Rani Roju
Malli Malli Idi Rani Roju

Tejaswi Events Photos View all Events of Tejaswi
Nanna Nenu Naa Boyfriends Movie Song Launch Photos
Jatha Kalise Movie Audio Launch
Tollywood Stars Mana Madras Kosam Fundraising Event
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nandita Mandal
Wamiqa Gabbi
Komal Jha
Nandamuri Balakrishna
Manesha Chatarji
Kimaya
Jr. NTR
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z