Friday, January 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TANU ROY

Tanu Roy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tanu Rai, Tanushree Ghosh
BORN : 26 December 1980
DEBUT FILM : Itlu Sravani Subramanyam (2001)
Photos of Tanu Roy View all photos of Tanu Roy

Selected Films of Tanu Roy as an Actress View all
D Company
D Company
Orissa
Orissa
Ee Adutha Kaalathu
Ee Adutha Kaalathu

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Priyanka Pallavi
Mithraw
Prabhas
Harika
Monika Singh
Shruti Haasan
Lakshmi Iyer
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z